Dsully77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
17
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125