DutchEagle1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Flyboys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Gorillas in the Mist: The Story of Dian Fossey
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30