Dutchtonino22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Painted Bird
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192