Eabuckleitner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Jekyll
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 331