Easilycrazyhat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65