Edo6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Die Jungs vom Bahnhof Zoo
2011 — a.k.a. Rent Boys, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Newlyweeds
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Puff, Puff, Pass
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98