Eduardochota's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
10
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check