Eeervilha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check