Eirinaki_b_13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
30
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
47
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
51
Forces of Nature
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Alloimono stous neous
1961 — a.k.a. Woe to the Young, in 1 top list Check -
57
O Ilias tou 16ou
1959 — a.k.a. The Policeman of the 16th Precinct, in 1 top list Check -
58
Politiki kouzina
2003 — a.k.a. A Touch of Spice, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128