Ej0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
12
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214