Elaquelarres's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137