Elcon76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Voyage
1966 — a.k.a. Microscopia, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check