Eloy.bahamondes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mi mejor enemigo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
La tigre e la neve
2005 — a.k.a. The Tiger and the Snow, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95