Emiam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
40
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
50
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
61
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
73
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
90
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
96
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
104
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
106
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
115
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
122
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
133
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
134
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
203
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
205
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
254
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
271
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
272
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
275
The Pelican Brief
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
276
The Client
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77