Emma_h's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175