Emmarosanne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check