Emodansk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Airheads
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check