Emotional88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38