Enzosupreme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check