Erauqssidlroweht's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Huo zhe
1994 — a.k.a. To Live, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230