Erwinnator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Behind the Candelabra
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
44
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
59
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
111
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
128
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
166
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
172
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
178
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
183
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
198
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
199
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
212
Wolke 9
2008 — a.k.a. Cloud 9, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86