EsemplasticSaxum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
29
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43