Euskaan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Lang leve de koningin
1995 — a.k.a. Long Live the Queen, in 1 top list Check -
39
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
46
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
87
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
92
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Pan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check