Everbitter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
10
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hush...Hush, Sweet Charlotte
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80