FA0401's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Baraka
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
15
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
16
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Devs
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check