Fernandosc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34