Fettnass's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
4
Tenki no ko
2019 — a.k.a. Weathering with You, in 1 top list -
5
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
6
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
7
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
11
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Barbarian
2022, in 0 top lists -
13
Where the Crawdads Sing
2022, in 0 top lists -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check