Fiachra06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check