Fjdsfg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Hammett
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57