Forbichoff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check