Fraveu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
39
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
83
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
103
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
109
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
147
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
155
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Damages
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
175
How to Get Away with Murder
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check