Frichasse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28