Fry_Guy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
67
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check