Garylikesmanga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mystery Science Theater 3000: Prince of Space
1997, in 0 top lists Check