Geis210's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Enough
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Matrimonio all'italiana
1964 — a.k.a. Marriage Italian-Style, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Arabesque
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Viva Las Vegas
1964 — a.k.a. Love in Las Vegas, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Madame Bovary
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29