Ginar3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jack-Jack Attack
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
7
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Georgia Rule
2007, in 0 top lists Check