Gkatrin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check