GNAguirre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Times of Harvey Milk
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70