Goru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check