Gr4vityz3ro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121