Green-parrot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66