Gryffud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ginger & Rosa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
27
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
47
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Hollow Crown
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
352
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
430
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check