Guruuu3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
21
La rafle
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nova Zembla
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104