Gusti_28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65