Halcyon9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37