Halla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
3
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Naboer
2005 — a.k.a. Next Door, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Surveillance
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dot the I
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Äideistä parhain
2005 — a.k.a. Mother of Mine, in 1 top list Check -
12
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Den nya människan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281