Hardselius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
7
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49