HarryLime49's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
11
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bigger Than Life
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Mikey and Nicky
1976, in 7 top lists Check