Harukitty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check