Hazy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check